Black Friday Sale! 20% off at checkout
$200.00
Technical Information Application/Usage: Optical NetworkApplication/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces / Ports: Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network Performance Media Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 100 Gigabit EthernetNetwork...
Availability: 13 In Stock

Technical Information


Application/Usage: Optical Network
Application/Usage: Data Networking


Interfaces / Ports:

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network


Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
Shipping is calculated with a combination of weight, package size and distance to delivery destination.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page