Cyber Monday Sale! 30% off everything at checkout
$295.00
Refurbished QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module Photos are STOCK ONLY  
Availability: 158 In Stock

Refurbished QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Photos are STOCK ONLY

 

Shipping is calculated with a combination of weight, package size and distance to delivery destination.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page